HOME ABOUT THE IUFS NEWS FACULTIES ACCREDITATION CONTACT INFORMATION

ACADEMIC COUNCIL
ADVISORY COMMITTEE

ICSE  - International Council for Secondary Education

IHEC - International  Higher Examination Council

IHAC - Intergovernmental Higher Academic Council

Space Federation of Russia Political     Expert Council Administration of the     President of RF
National Security Council
Sport Commission- State Duma International Parliament for safety and Peace, ICCIA. European Academy of Informatization.
Members/Accreditation:
Oxford Educational Network
WFUNA
UNICEF
IAEWP
Greetings

IUFS News Page
IUFS Downloads
St. Augustine High School Diploma
Oxford  Secondary School Certificate

Full Professors of the University


St. Augustine High School Diploma
Oxford  Secondary School Certificate

 



IUFS,  P O Box 59, St. Petersburg -191940, Russia
IUFS, House 4, 2nd Sovetskaya ul, St. Petersburg -191036, Russia
Tel. 7-812-717-9605
E-mail: [email protected]

 

 

 

 

Postgraduate Honour Holders of IUFS

Registered Masters and Doctors List in 2005-2006

 

International University of Fundamental Studies
Full Accredited and Registered Post Graduation Degree/Honour Holders in
2005 ,  2006 , and 2007 and 2008 academic years

 

Madatova Anna Vladimirovna (Russia)

Khabriev Farit Jusupovich (Tatarstan)

 Safonov Eduard Jureevich (Tatarstan)

Kirpichev Aleksei Vladimirovich (Russia)

Soldatenkov Aleksei Yurievich (Russia)

Dikunov Varery Victorovich (Russia)

Alves Aliveira Silvia ( Belgium)

Samoshkin Alexandr  (Russia)

Sajith Mukthar (Pakistan)

Naheed Nasib (Pakistan)

Mohammad  Hashim Umer (Pakistan)

Nazir-Ul-Hassan Tahir (Pakistan)

Riaz Mohammad (Pakistan)

Shehla Shabnum Wazir (Pakistan)

Khawaja Aftab Ahmed (Pakistan)

Anwar Ali (Pakistan)

Tahira Murtaza Cheema (Pakistan)

Syed Arif Haider (Pakistan)

Sajith Mehmood (Pakistan)

Tauseef Riaz (Pakistan)

Ghulam Murtaza Cheema (Pakistan)

Hill Robert Ray (USA)

Novikov Sergei Vladimirovich (Belorossia)

Medvedeva Elena Alexandrovna (Russia)

Izuitova Raisa Vladimirovna (Russia)

Levashov Andrey Albertovich (Russia)

Potemkina Larisa Vadimovna (Russia)

Vekshinsky Alexander Anatoleevich (Russia)

Vidyaeva Ekaterina Igorevna (Germany)

Priklonskaya Tatiana Victorovana (Russia)

Shestopalov Sergey Vasileevich (Russia)

Medvedova Elena Yurevna (Russia)

Perez Kristian (USA)

Ahmedov Alaudin Abubakarovich (Russia)

Amar Ramadan Zawali (Libia)

Cynthia Martinelli (USA)

Dikunov Valery Victorovich (Russia)

Miroshnik Elena Vladimirovna (Russia)

Mokbel Mohamed Elsayed (Egypt)

Riaz Tauseef (Pakistan)

Sajid Mehmood (Pakistan)

Qureshi Saleem Ahmed (Pakistan)

Haider Syed Arif (Pakistan)

Chema Tahira Murtaza (Pakistan)

Vasilieva Anna Vasilievna (Russia)

Ermolovich Elena Vasilievna (Russia)

Mahinya Tamara Sergeevna (Russia)

Ramenskaya Elena Urevna(Russia)

Sokolov Alexander Urievich (Russia)

Taskaev Nikolay Nikolaevich (Russia)

Svekatun Evgeny Ivanoch (Russia)

Nguyen Bao Viet (USA)

Shemyakin Boris Borisovich (Russia)

Gashinski Valentin Vladimirovich (Ruusia)

Thomas Wade (USA)

Dikaev Mohamad Emi Vahaevich (Russia)

Shehla Shabnum Wazir (Pakistan)

Aofel Jan (Pakistan)

Muhammad Arshid (Pakistan)

Chakar Khan Baloch (Pakistan)

Raheela Nadeem (Pakistan)

Gallego Jose Miguel (USA)

Tadimalla Venkata Subbarao (India)

Andreev Yuri Andreevich (Russia)

Bichun Anton Borisovich (Russia)

Semyakin Boris Borisovich (Russia)

Nadar Khan (Pakistan)

Seyd Ahmed (Pakistn)

Kanwar Muhammad Yuosuf (Pakistan)

Riaz Mohammad (Pakistan)

Aqel jan (Pakistan)

Hasanov Nikolai Dautovich (Russia)

Ulyanov Valery Vasilyevich (Russia)

Nainar Amalan Pradeep (India)

Saalih Mohamed Zuhair (Sri Lanka)

Robert Jams Nixon (Australia)

Lam Sum Wah (Hong Kong, China)

Marchenko Mikhail Petrovich (Russia)

Brisker Eduard Yakovlevich (Russia)

Majuga Anatoly Gennadievich (Kazahstan)

Agzamov Rifkat Raisovich (Kazahstan)

Dolivo-Dorovolski Anatoly (Russia)

Katansky Sergei Anatolievich (Russia)

Hazanov Nikolai Dautovich (Russia)

Kasiyanov Tadeush Rafailovich (Russia)

Kuzmina Nina Vasilievna (Russia)

Jayasekara Mudiyanselage Jayantha Sisirakumara ( Sri Lanka)

Dubrovina Lidiya Ivanovna (Russia)

Guseva Maya Magometovna (Russia)

Sedeg Abdulkarem .A. Karim (Libia)

Lam Sum-Wah (Hong Kong , China)

Tadimala Venkata Subbarao (India)

Brulov Vladimir Alekseevich (Russia)

Chirko Eduard Mihailovich (Russia)

Gladkov Evgeny Anatoleevich (Russia)

Gashinskaya Rimma Petrovna (Russia)

Zia MohammadRamin(UAE)

Anarmetov Bahtiar Salimjanovich (Kazahstan)

Medetbeg Beibut Erkinovich (Kazahstan)

Niyazalieva Mahabbat Auezovna (Kazahstan)

Brylev Vladinir Alekseevich (Russia)

Shestakov Dmitry Yureevich (Russia)

Suhorukov Victor Alexandrovich (Russia)

Yasmeen Ara Begum (Pakistan)

Muhammad Hashim Umer (Pakistan)

Kalbe Abbas (Pakistan)

Sueed Ahmed (Pakistan)

Shiryaeva Polina Grigorevna (Russia)

Yakovlev Vitaly Victorovich (Russia)

Lunyeva Ekaterina Andreevna (Russia)

Dmitrienko Igor Gennadjevich (Russia)

Budakov Vitaly Germanovivh (Russia)

Arutunov Garigin Leonovich (Russia)

Iluhina Vlalentina Alexandrovna (Russia)

Mitrushina Irina Petrovna (Russia)

Juknevicius Valdas (Lithuania)

Registered Post Graduate Honour Holders in 2006

Dzyba Sergei Mihailovich (Russia)

Fertik Galina Evgenivna (Russia)

Ilushenko Tatiyana Mihailovna (Russia)

Juraj Sitar (Slovakija)

Sitarova Jaroslava (Slovakja)

Subroto Mandal (India)

Muhammad Arshid (Pakistan)

Jamal Ahmad (Pakistan)

Joy S Sivadasan (India)

Manan Ayub Salaria (Pakistan)

Nizar Haider Zaidi (Pakistan)

Tariq Mahmood (Pakistan)

Borissov Vladimir Evgenievich (Russia)

Guzeyesku Konstantin Georgievich (Russia)

Isnyuk Valery Ivanovich (Russia)

Kachulyak Grigory Grigorevich (Russia)

Manoilov sergei Vasilievich (Russia)

Matveev Pavel Alexandrovich (Russia)

Nikrasova Nataliya Vladimirovna (Russia)

Manoilova Marina Alexeevna (Russia)

Panteleev Alexandr Gennadievich (Russia)

Soldatenkov Yuori Vladimirovich (Russia)

Taha Ahmed (Syria)

Kanawati Nail (Syria)

Erzanukaev Imran Zaindievich (Russia)

Katanski Sergei Anatalievich (Russia)

Lukoyanova Svetlana Victorovna (Russia)

Petunin Nikolai Vladimirovich (Russia)

Goferman Jenny - Radzheni Kumari (Germany)

Yastremsky Vladimir Nikolaevich (Russia)

Hushmatov Sergei Usmanovich (Russia)

Kolemaskina Olga Vladimorovna (Russia)

Korbut Oleg Vladimirovich  (Russia)

Zaitsev Igor Vladimirovich (Russia)

Oscar Raven Flores (USA)

Spasski Yuri Victorovich (Russia)

Borovleva Julia Andreevna (Russia)

Rev.Badmaev Duda Baljievich (Russia)

Burov Nikolai Vitalievich (Russia)

Dolgushin Nikita Alexandrovich (Russia)

Oscar Raven Flores (USA)

Eremeev Valery Yurievich (Russia)

Subroto Mandal (India)

Grakov Stepan Igorevich (Russia)

J. Nainar Amalan Pradeep (India)

Chingiani Jaz Mook (Germany)

Levinson Sergei Vadimovich (Russia)

Dissanayake Mudiyanselage Vijitha Chandrathilaka (Sri Lanka)

Jarinova Evgenia Nikolaevna (Russia)

Petrenko Andrey Igorevych (Russia)

Shishkina Raisa Govrilovna (Russia)

Radok Alexandra Vladimirovna (Russia)

Shutihina Alina Alexandrovna (Israel)

Shutihin Boris Nikolaevich (Israel)

Lazovskaya Ludmila Fedorovna (Russia)

Goferman Jenny (Germany)

Simakina Angella (Russia)

Rev. Bogomolov Andrey (Russia)

Willian Stoffel (USA)

Khaled Al Matroud (Syria)

Veerappan Pushpaveni (Singapore) 

Chudakov Alexander (Russia)

Nazanin Azadikhan (UAE)

Ayman Zakaria (Syria)

Mohammad Saad Hasan (Pakistan)

Brylev Vladimir Alekseevich (Russia)

Tsafak Menkem Denis Herve (Cameroon)

Soldatenkov Aleksei Yourivich (Russia)

Suharev Vladimir Alekseevich (Russia)

Saeed Azad (Iraq)

Maiorova Svetana Moiseeva (Russia)

Krasnoperova Irina Anatolieva (Russia)

Kiiseleva Vera Vitalievna (Russia)

Kritsuk Vladimir Georgievich (Russia)

Komarov Pavel Borisovich (Russia)

Dobrovolskaya Irina Leonidovna (Russia)

Bulkin Boris Efimov (Russia)

 

Registered Post Graduate Honour Holders in 2007

 

International University of Fundamental Studies
P O Box 59, St.Petersburg-191040, Russia

Campus : House No. 4, 2nd Sovetskaya ul., St. Petersburg 0191036, Russia

Tel.(812)-717-9605, 812-974-3246 (St. Petersburg)
Tel. (985) - 768-0817 (Moscow)

E-mail : [email protected]

 

 
About the IUFS | Students | Programmes | Information | Contacts
Copyright 2008, IUFS Internet Group . www.iufs.edu